Teklif İste

Fiber Optik - Telsiz Modülleri

görüntü Parça Numarası Üreticiler Açıklama Fiyat Görünüm
808-38258 Image 808-38258 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $608.00 RFQ
SFP-GSX/LC-AE Image SFP-GSX/LC-AE Advantech Corp MOD 1000-SX MULTI-MODE 550M SFP $100.00 RFQ
FTLF8536P4BCL Image FTLF8536P4BCL Finisar Corporation 850NM OXIDE VCSEL, 25GE, 25.78 G $642.45 RFQ
FTLX3871DCC18 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC $1,037.80 RFQ
54TRAAV2JPS Finisar Corporation MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN $13,613.02 RFQ
FTLX3612M340 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP $0.00 RFQ
FTLX8551E3 Image FTLX8551E3 Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT XPAK 10 GB/S 850NM $0.00 RFQ
FWLF1631R54 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP 195.4THZ APD RCVR $702.27 RFQ
FWLF1634RL50 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP $929.86 RFQ
AFCT-5961ATLZ Image AFCT-5961ATLZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X5 $102.47 RFQ
FTLX3871MCC33 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP $1,058.61 RFQ
FWLF1634RL41 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP $929.86 RFQ
AFBR-5803AZ Image AFBR-5803AZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP $35.48 RFQ
HFE7060-210 Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions LED 125MBPS 650NM SMA PLASTIC $0.00 RFQ
FTLX5813P3C310 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ APD XFP $2,472.23 RFQ
FWLF1631R50 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP 195.0THZ APD RCVR $702.27 RFQ
FTLX3912M340 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP $831.02 RFQ
FTLD10CE1C Image FTLD10CE1C Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S $569.77 RFQ
FTLX3971DTC17 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP $919.46 RFQ
FTLX3813M340 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP $1,028.70 RFQ
V23826-K305-C353C3 Infineon Technologies TXRX MULT-MODE 850NM 1.3GBIT $0.00 RFQ
FTLC9551SEPM Image FTLC9551SEPM Finisar Corporation XCVR,QSFP28,100M,128GFC/OTU4/100 $2,036.18 RFQ
FWLF1621P2T49 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1491NM VIOLET 8-CH SFP $600.98 RFQ
FTLX2471DC029 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1310NM DFB SFP+ $278.10 RFQ
FTLX3612M348 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3813M319 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP $1,028.70 RFQ
FTL-1621-47 Finisar Corporation TXRX GBIC CWDM APD 1470NM GRAY $0.00 RFQ
FTLX1371D3BCL Image FTLX1371D3BCL Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP+ 10 GB/S 220M $162.79 RFQ
AFBR-7IER20Z Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 10G SFP+ AOC $488.89 RFQ
FWLF1631R28 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP 192.8THZ APD RCVR $702.27 RFQ
GO2951-53CH Semtech Corporation CWDM TRANSCEIVER $352.72 RFQ
AFBR-83EDZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER $688.81 RFQ
AFBR-5705LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI STD LATCH $29.68 RFQ
AFBR-7QER15Z Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 40G QSFP+ AOC $372.64 RFQ
FTLX3613M348 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP $732.18 RFQ
808-38314 Image 808-38314 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $507.00 RFQ
FWLF1634RL20 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP $929.86 RFQ
FWLF163242 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $550.78 RFQ
FCLF8520P2BTL Image FCLF8520P2BTL Finisar Corporation COPPER SFP TXRX 1000BASE-T 100M $67.83 RFQ
FWLF1632R34 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3612M344 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP $0.00 RFQ
AFCT-5710ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD $56.60 RFQ
FTLX3813M323 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP $1,028.70 RFQ
FWLF1634RL27 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP $929.86 RFQ
808-38221 Image 808-38221 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC $100.00 RFQ
FTLX3813M326 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP $1,028.70 RFQ
FTLX3813M341 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP $1,028.70 RFQ
AFBR-57J9AMZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX MMF SFP 850NM 6GBE $61.47 RFQ
FTLX3612M328 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP $0.00 RFQ
FTLX3871MCC17 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP $1,058.61 RFQ