Teklif İste

Takılabilir Kablolar

görüntü Parça Numarası Üreticiler Açıklama Fiyat Görünüm
ICD120GVP2410-C0 Amphenol FCI CXP AOC 120GBPS 100M $0.00 RFQ
10077488-N0569FDLF Amphenol FCI BERGSTIK $209.98 RFQ
2111652-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, SFP+, PASSIVE, 1M 30AWG $51.60 RFQ
0745470202 Molex, LLC X4 SAS CABLE ASSY - 2M KEY 4 6 $35.62 RFQ
0745470124 Molex, LLC X4 SAS CBL - 5M KEY 2 4 - 4 6 $88.64 RFQ
6A22-A0421-003.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-003.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 3M $315.90 RFQ
0745093001 Molex, LLC IB 12X CABLE ASY PLUG TO PLUG $0.00 RFQ
ICD056GVP163D-90 Amphenol FCI ASSY CABLE FDR QSFP-QSFP $0.00 RFQ
10093084-5080LF Amphenol FCI 24AWG QSFP CABLE ASSY $150.40 RFQ
10122527-2050LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT $23.44 RFQ
10084749-P010003LF Image 10084749-P010003LF Amphenol FCI CABLE ASSY MINISAS 26POS 1M $72.76 RFQ
P940-08I Image P940-08I Tripp Lite SATA SIGNAL CBL 7PIN F 7PIN F 8" $3.94 RFQ
6A44-B0441-011.0-0 Image 6A44-B0441-011.0-0 3M CABLE CX4-CX4 DDR 4CH LSZH 11M $0.00 RFQ
2-2205129-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA MINI IO TYPE I PIGTAIL $15.83 RFQ
10124141-001LF Amphenol FCI CABLE ASSY $72.41 RFQ
1110404404 Molex, LLC 4M 24 AWG QSFP+ CABLE ASSEMBLY $0.00 RFQ
EPLSP-E-031-0750 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE $170.16 RFQ
2205132-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA MINI IO MINI IO TYPE II $42.76 RFQ
FCBN510QE2C03 Image FCBN510QE2C03 Finisar Corporation CABLE OPT 4X10GBPS QSFP $371.79 RFQ
0747529004 Image 0747529004 Molex, LLC SFP+COPPER PATCH CBL 10G-10M $93.21 RFQ
6A22-A0441-021.0-0 Image 6A22-A0441-021.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 21M $0.00 RFQ
10116951-4010HLF Amphenol FCI TERMINAL $129.74 RFQ
0745460407 Image 0745460407 Molex, LLC CONN CABLE MALE-MALE 24AWG 7M $184.73 RFQ
10119217-2090LF Amphenol FCI MIN-SAS HD ASY $31.82 RFQ
ICD056GVP163D-20 Amphenol FCI FDR QSFP-QSFP 20M $0.00 RFQ
10119577-2040LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT $39.76 RFQ
2-2205132-3 Image 2-2205132-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors ETHERNET CABLES / NETWORKING CAB $25.75 RFQ
0685610017 Image 0685610017 Molex, LLC CABLE ATA STR-R/A LATCH 7POS 1M $2.55 RFQ
2205129-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA MINI IO TYPE I PIGTAIL $15.99 RFQ
FCBG410QB1C40 Finisar Corporation CABLE OPT 4X10GBPS QSFP MALE 40M $512.55 RFQ
10120089-2060LF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $44.06 RFQ
6A11-A0141-010.0-0 Image 6A11-A0141-010.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 10M $0.00 RFQ
10114734-3010LF Amphenol FCI SATA SIGNAL CABLE $65.78 RFQ
AK-ESATA-100 Image AK-ESATA-100 Assmann WSW Components CABLE ESATA 7POS 1M $7.40 RFQ
6A22-A0421-080.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-080.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 80M $0.00 RFQ
6A22-D0421-020.0-0 3M AOC QSFP-QSFP FDR 4CH OM2+ 20M $344.70 RFQ
10110818-4045HFLF Amphenol FCI 26AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY $37.26 RFQ
0747574201 Molex, LLC QSFP PATCH CABLE 2M 24AWG $88.36 RFQ
10122527-2100LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT $33.62 RFQ
10123196-200S003 Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD AOC 3M $0.00 RFQ
2205132-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA MINI IO MINI IO TYPE II $13.70 RFQ
2-2205131-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA MINI IO MINI IO TYPE I $54.56 RFQ
6A44-B0421-013.0-0 Image 6A44-B0421-013.0-0 3M CABLE CX4-CX4 DDR 4CH PLEN 13M $0.00 RFQ
2111675-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, MINI SAS HD TO STND MINI SA $141.92 RFQ
10117957-003 Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES $922.18 RFQ
0747572501 Molex, LLC QSFP PATCH CABLE 5M 28 AWG $117.60 RFQ
SF-SFPP2EPASS-001 Image SF-SFPP2EPASS-001 Amphenol Commercial Products CABLE ASSY SFP+ M-M 1M $52.45 RFQ
10126226-B03002JLF Amphenol FCI CONN HEADER $0.00 RFQ
6A11-A0141-006.0-0 Image 6A11-A0141-006.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 6M $0.00 RFQ
2-2123603-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 16M, 14G QSFP, ETHERNET, PARALIG $500.50 RFQ